Skip Navigation Links
TGFMIS
Home
AddExpand Add
Enter DataExpand Enter Data
Modify DataExpand Modify Data
ReportsExpand Reports
View On Google Maps Covid19 Pass Registration
View On Google MapsReports Archive

Beedi Leaf Management Information System (BLMIS)



Collection Status - 2021Sale Status - 2021
Status of Beedi Leaf Collection,Baggage and Transportation for Season - 2021

Quantity CollectedQuantity BaggedQuantity TransportedTBs TestCheckedNo.of BL Collectors
 Circle NameTotal UnitsTotal TargetSBs% of Achiev.SBs TBs SBsTBs At GodownRegisteredDate of Last Update
SelectAdilabad283230000000000 
SelectKarimnagar3250000000000 
SelectKawal TR273620000000000 
SelectKhammam4270000000000 
SelectKothagudem445910000000000 
SelectMahabubnagar2150000000000 
SelectNizamabad12530000000000 
SelectRangaReddy5190000000000 
SelectWarangal535240000000000 
 Total 19390000.00000000 
Loading