Forest Protection Management Information System (FPMIS)

2016-2017
 CIRCLE NAMEFOREST PRODUCEENCROACHMENTSAWMILLVEHICLEMININGWILDLIFEOTHERTRESSPASSGRAND TOTAL
SelectAdilabad10761011700001194
SelectAmrabad TR2981014204931395
SelectHyderabad145004040260215
SelectKarimnagar12283014212001376
SelectKawal TR148030155011401653
SelectKhammam384907500216495
SelectKothagudem18951600239323422335
SelectMahabubnagar11100278080154
SelectMedak223109900501374
SelectNizamabad36830790011452
SelectRangaReddy236008010151333
SelectWarangal73274016211261997
SelectIT Wing         
SelectR&D-Hyderabad         
SelectSTC Hyderabad         
Total 817625501229206244439973 

2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
TSFMIS