TELANGANA FOREST DEPARTMENT

Telangana Forest Management Information System (TGFMIS)

Plantations Management Information System (PMIS)

User: Guest  
Login



Telangana Ku Haritha Haram

tsfmisLogin
Username  :
Password  :
 


Plantation Progress as on 27-05-2022 for the Year 2022
TerritorialOthers (Excluding DWMA)Others (DWMA)
DistrictSitesPlants UploadedSites Geo ReferencedPlants Geo ReferencedSitesPlants UploadedSites Geo ReferencedPlants Geo ReferencedSitesPlants UploadedSites Geo ReferencedPlants Geo Referenced
Adilabad158027000000000
Bhadradri Kothagudem179065000000000
Hanamkonda101000000000
Hyderabad000000000000
Jagtial67064000000000
Jangoan702000000000
Jayashankar Bhupalpally27011000000000
Jogulamba Gadwal101000000000
Kamareddy301010000000
Karimnagar000000000000
Khammam1306000000000
Komaram bheem Asifabad97021000000000
Mahabubabad31011000000000
Mahabubnagar700000000000
Mancherial212054000000000
Medak10010000000000
Medchal000000000000
Mulug85046000000000
Nagarkurnool706000000000
Nalgonda14014000000000
Narayanpet0000478693218710320000
Nirmal17001670120000000
Nizamabad52032000000000
Peddapalli39039000000000
Rajanna Sircilla36032000000000
Rangareddy18018000000000
Sangareddy9090350000000
Siddipet400000000000
Suryapet000000000000
Vikarabad1606000000000
Wanaparthy302000000000
Warangal805000000000
Yadadri Bhuvanagiri2600000000000
Grand Total130006500958693218710320000