TELANGANA FOREST DEPARTMENT

Telangana Forest Management Information System (TGFMIS)

Plantations Management Information System (PMIS)

User: Guest  
Login



Telangana Ku Haritha Haram

tsfmisLogin
Username  :
Password  :
 


Plantation Progress as on 19-06-2021 for the Year 2021
TerritorialOthers (Excluding DWMA)Others (DWMA)
DistrictSitesPlants UploadedSites Geo ReferencedPlants Geo ReferencedSitesPlants UploadedSites Geo ReferencedPlants Geo ReferencedSitesPlants UploadedSites Geo ReferencedPlants Geo Referenced
Adilabad177772286000000000
Bhadradri Kothagudem2020760211222518115250000
Hyderabad101000000000
Jagtial1107000000000
Jangoan301000000000
Jayashankar Bhupalpally288402184000000000
Jogulamba Gadwal000000000000
Kamareddy57539963753996000060505322418732
Karimnagar100000000000
Khammam23015000000000
Komaram bheem Asifabad1201685564168551050000000
Mahabubabad1008000000000
Mahabubnagar000044520445200000
Mancherial2410102000000000
Medak1200000000000
Medchal1501505150021000000
Mulug4702000000106935501100
Nagarkurnool101000000000
Nalgonda000000000000
Narayanpet000000000000
Nirmal22148001464800190000000
Nizamabad808000000000
Peddapalli504000000000
Rajanna Sircilla44025000000000
Rangareddy11011000000000
Sangareddy108001080000000000
Siddipet403000000000
Suryapet0000140000000
Vikarabad630901760300000
Wanaparthy000000001050100
Warangal Rural400000000000
Warangal Urban330003300000000000
Yadadri Bhuvanagiri000000000000
Grand Total132288013673802913441824527161452711440823518832