Forest Protection Management Information System (FPMIS)

2016-2017
 CIRCLE NAMEFOREST PRODUCEENCROACHMENTSAWMILLVEHICLEMININGWILDLIFEOTHERTRESSPASSGRAND TOTAL
SelectAmarabad TR244006204431327
SelectBasara159150253011311864
SelectBhadradri22651860272326822798
SelectCharminar401109950622570
SelectJogulamba11100278080154
SelectKaleshwaram56970014111151798
SelectKawal TR181714016801102001
SelectRajanna5453016011300740
SelectYadadri134404200146200
SelectR&D-Hyderabad         
Total 767728301168206255439452 

2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
TSFMIS