Forest Protection Management Information System (FPMIS)

2016-2017
 CIRCLE NAMEFOREST PRODUCEENCROACHMENTSAWMILLVEHICLEMININGWILDLIFEOTHERTRESSPASSGRAND TOTAL
SelectAdilabad75810820000841
SelectAmrabad TR2961014204931393
SelectHyderabad145004040260215
SelectKarimnagar12283014212001376
SelectKawal TR178530189011401992
SelectKhammam382607500206489
SelectKothagudem18441520227323422264
SelectMahabubnagar11100278080154
SelectMedak223109900501374
SelectNizamabad36830780011451
SelectRangaReddy236008010151333
SelectWarangal72766016111261983
SelectR&D-Hyderabad         
Total 810323601214206243439865 

2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
TSFMIS