TKHH Nurseries
No. Of Nurseries
 CirclePermanentTemporaryTotal
SelectAdilabad67116183
SelectAmrabad TR23247270
SelectHyderabad15144159
SelectKarimnagar94584678
SelectKawal TR125175300
SelectKhammam16182198
SelectKothagudem56109165
SelectMahabubnagar25289314
SelectMedak28355383
SelectNizamabad56273329
SelectR&D-Hyderabad606
SelectRangaReddy35156191
SelectWarangal46198244
Total 59228283420 


Add Nursery Data

Skip Navigation Links.

Reports

Skip Navigation Links.