TKHH Nurseries
No. Of Nurseries
 CirclePermanentTemporaryTotal
SelectAdilabad65119184
SelectAmrabad TR19206225
SelectHyderabad15144159
SelectKarimnagar94575669
SelectKawal TR125181306
SelectKhammam16184200
SelectKothagudem56109165
SelectMahabubnagar25302327
SelectMedak26343369
SelectNizamabad56276332
SelectR&D-Hyderabad606
SelectRangaReddy34152186
SelectWarangal44192236
Total 58127833364 


Add Nursery Data

Skip Navigation Links.

Reports

Skip Navigation Links.