TKHH Nurseries
No. Of Nurseries
 CirclePermanentTemporaryTotal
SelectAdilabad3897135
SelectAmrabad TR16178194
SelectHyderabad87583
SelectKarimnagar45276321
SelectKawal TR7775152
SelectKhammam16147163
SelectKothagudem3789126
SelectMahabubnagar20228248
SelectMedak23280303
SelectNizamabad42187229
SelectR&D-Hyderabad404
SelectRangaReddy29115144
SelectWarangal40185225
Total 39519322327 


Add Nursery Data

Skip Navigation Links.

Reports

Skip Navigation Links.