TKHH Nurseries
No. Of Nurseries
 CirclePermanentTemporaryTotal
SelectAdilabad3997136
SelectAmrabad TR16178194
SelectHyderabad97685
SelectKarimnagar46276322
SelectKawal TR7876154
SelectKhammam16144160
SelectKothagudem3990129
SelectMahabubnagar20228248
SelectMedak24280304
SelectNizamabad42187229
SelectR&D-Hyderabad404
SelectRangaReddy29115144
SelectWarangal41188229
Total 40319352338 


Add Nursery Data

Skip Navigation Links.

Reports

Skip Navigation Links.